Sort by: 

Clayton, Brian Principal
Flanagan, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Foy, Ryan Assistant Principal
Miller, Allison Assistant Principal
Smith, Robert (Rocky) Assistant Principal
Cruz, George Cohort 2017 and seniors A-F
Meskunas, Lana College and Career
Porter, Heather Cohort 2019 and seniors P-Z
Smith, Rosalyn Cohort 2018 and seniors G-O

Alexander, Andrea Math/Competition Cheerleading
Anderson, Keith Band Director
Bailey, Tracey Special Services: Collaborative Teacher
Bankston, Brittany Spanish Teacher
Bardell, Shaun Math
Baum, Candace English
Beale, Patricia English
Beckett, Stefanie English
Bell, Drew Academy Science / Head Cross Country and Track & Field Coach
Bentley, Shannon Business/FACS
Bohatch, Carol Science/Chemistry
Boynton, Peggy German
Breland, Rebecca Math
Brooks, Rebecca Forensics/Biology/Dance
Burkett, Charles Construction Academy
Carter, Todd Driver's Ed/ PE
Collins, Patricia Health Sciences
Combs, Clay English / Yearbook Sponsor
Combs, Kristi Instructional Partner
Courtney, Heather Family & Consumer Sciences
Crouch, Mary World Languages/Spanish teacher
Cruz, Chris Social Sciences Teacher
Daugherty, A.J. Social Science/Head Softball Coach
Deline, Amber PE Teacher/Head Girls Basketball Coach
Ellis, Cy Science
Ennis, Greg Engineering
Frederick, Dave Science/Engineering
Geise, Donna English faculty
Gessner, Harris Fine Arts/Choir Director
Gilliam, Katie World Languages/French
Grantham, Kayla Computer Science / Math
Hamilton, Tiffany Science Teacher
Harper, Brandi Social Science Teacher
Hartfield, Nancy Math
Harvard, Blake Social Science / Boys Soccer Coach / Freshman Football Coach
Hermann, Kaetlyn English Teacher
Herndon, Jane English
Hickerson, M. Katherine Speech-Language Pathologist
Hill, Julie Math Department
Hollingsworth, Vess Special Education/Girls Basketball Coach
Humphrey, Shannon Special Education Teacher
Hunt, Travis Math
Hyams, Michelle Special Education/ Job Coach
James, Aaron Modern US History/ Government and Economics
Jeffreys, Lee Math
Jemison, Elesia teacher
Kelley, Kim Health/Asst Volleyball
Lane, Trey Social Science
Lee, Melissa Social Studies
Lilavois, Joelle APES/ Biology
Magrath, Kristie Math Department
Marcus, Madelene English
McCray, Samuel JROTC
McLaughlin, Meleighsa English
McRae, Leah Science/Biomed
Medlen, Shane Math/Head Baseball Coach
Mendez, Alicia English/Freshman Composition
Merritt, Michael Technical Theatre Instructor
Morris, Lori Math
Mousel, Katherine Science teacher
ODonnell, Patrice Social Science
Overcash, Mason Arts Department/ Art and Drama
Owens, Lynn Science
Patel, Amy Drama
Pendergrast, Michael Social Science/Teacher
Perkins, Dewayne Social Science / Head Boys Golf Coach
Petty, Danny Physical Ed\Driver's Ed
Pickard, Anthony Business/Marketing
Powell, Lucas English
Pride, Howard Health/ Physical Education
Priester, Rosalyn SPED Teacher
Protos, Amy Math
Rice, Gina Special Education Teacher
Riddle, Erin English
Riggins, Megan Math/Assistant Cheer Coach
Rinks, Layne Social Science
Robertson, Nikki Library/Technology
Rowland, Sharon EL Teacher
Rowland, Sharon EL
Setta, Maruso SPED
Shamwell, Sherri Family/Consumer Sciences
Shratter, Allison Latin
Simons, Tammy Physics/Color Guard
Smith, Amanda History/Head Volleyball Coach
Smith, Laura A/V, Arts and Communication
Steele, Kristen Science/ Chemistry
Steinert, Shannon English Teacher
Swearingen, Cyrus Social Studies
Tankesley, Stuart Band/Choir
Taylor, Courtney JROTC
Turner, Melanie Math
VanHooser, Mark Mathematics Teacher
Vaughn, Liz Visual Arts
Vess, Felisa Spanish
Viers, Laurie Exceptional Education
Wade, Kate Math / Head Swimming and Diving Coach
Waldrop, Wade Physical Education/ Head Football Coach
Watters, G. Special Ed
Weir, Kathryn Science / Dance / DI
Williams, Patricia Biology Teacher
Wilson, Kimberly English

Cantor, Marcia Special Education Aide
Chesser, Chris Plant Manager
Clark, Sharon CNP
Cleveland, Norma CNP
Cox, Martha Attendance Officer
Craig, Andrea LPN / Aid
Dugan, Kimberly CNP
Gonzalez, Yesy Custodian
Grays, Terrance Custodian
Gross, Jennifer CNP
Gullion, Vicki CNP
Hamilton, Jane Special Ed Aide
Holcomb, Karey CNP Manager
Hyche, Lynn
Johnson, Kim Media Aide
Kasmai, Laurel Permanent Substitute
Lynch, Terry Custodian
Macklin, Macie Secretary
Matheney, Pamela Receptionist
McShan-Pratt, Danielle
Perigo, Teresa Bookkeeper
Pierce, Debbie Clerical Aide
San Miguel, Mary
Smith, James Custodian
Spencer, Laura Registrar
Tubb, Sheryl CNP
White, Sarah CNP WORKER

Bartlett, Ranae Board Member
Myers , Matthew Match
PTA, JCHS Parent Teacher Association
Vaughn, Liz Visual Arts
Wade, Kate Math / Head Swimming and Diving Coach